iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG 75" interactive Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration
Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 7-9 weeks
£1,608.92
Delivery from £89.99
iiyama Prolite TE7513A-B2AG 189,3 cm 75" IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC
In stock
£1,805.09
Free Delivery
iiyama Prolite TE7513A-B2AG 189,3 cm 75" IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC
In stock
£1,806.90
Free Delivery
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B2AG 75" 4K Interactive Display Professional 75-inch interactive display with 4K UHD resolution, Android 14, Google EDLA and
4 to 5 business days
£2,039.99
Delivery from £95.99
iiyama Prolite TE7513A-B2AG 189,3 cm 75" IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,331.87
Delivery from £249.00
Similar products
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B1AG 75" interactive and Google EDLA certified display
£1,479.06
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B3AG 75" interactive display, Google EDLA-certified
£1,740.82
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99