iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75" 4K UHD Google EDLA-certified interactive display

Cheapest Price
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-7 working days
£1,678.74
Delivery from £89.99

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,768.73
Free Delivery

iiyama TE7515A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 190.5 cm (75") Wi-Fi 550 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen Built-in processor Android

Next Day
£1,852.08
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75" 4K UHD Interactive Display, Google EDLA Certified, designed for seamless collaboration and hybrid teaching.

4 to 5 business days
£1,978.79
Delivery from £59.99

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,475.50
Delivery from £249.00

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display

In stock
£2,765.00
Delivery from £144.00

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3,056.39
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75" 4K UHD Google EDLA-certified interactive display

Cheapest offer

iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG - Interactive 4K display with style, precision and Smart integration Elegance meets interactivity The iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG sets new standards for interactive displays in education and business. With its 75-inch 4K UHD surface, modern design and innovative technologies, this display transforms classrooms and conference rooms into creative, connected and efficient working environments. It is not only functional, but also a visual highlight that stylishly enhances any environment. Technical data at a glance: * Screen diagonal: 75" * Resolution: 3840 x 2160 (4K UHD) * Operating system: iiWare 21E with Android 14 (Google EDLA certified) * Connectivity: WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC, USB-C, OPS slot * Special features: PIR sensor, stylus pick-up sensor, quick radial menuDesign that enhances any space The modern appearance of the TE7515A-B1AG impresses with its clean lines, high-quality materials and functional details such as the fabric-covered spea
£1,678.74
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-7 working days
visunext.co.uk