iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG 98" interactive Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 7-9 weeks
£3,994.39
Delivery from £89.99

iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG 98" 4K Interactive Display Professional 98" interactive display with 4K UHD resolution, Google EDLA certification, Android

4 to 5 business days
£5,379.59
Delivery from £95.99

iiyama Prolite TE9813A-B2AG IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H 24/7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5,988.38
Delivery from £249.00
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG 98" interactive Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration

Cheapest offer

iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG: Interactive 4K display with Google EDLA for efficient collaboration For educational institutions and businesses seeking seamless integration with existing software systems, the iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG is an excellent choice. Many users face the challenge of hardware and cloud services not working together optimally, or of everyday operation being too complex. The ProLite TE9813A-B2AG solves these problems through Google EDLA certification and offers you direct access to all relevant applications. Embark on a new form of digital interaction now. The benefits of the iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG at a glance: * Google EDLA certification: Direct and secure access to the Google Play Store and Microsoft 365 applications. * PureTouch-IR+ technology: High-precision touch input with 1 mm accuracy for a natural writing experience. * iiControl (DMS): Centralised and efficient management of all devices in real time, in compliance with the GDPR. * Integrated P
£3,994.39
Expected in 7-9 weeks
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B1AG 98" Interactive Display 98" professional interactive display with 4K UHD resolution and Android 14, designed for immersive
£4,658.39
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £95.99