iiyama PROLITE TF2234MC-B7AGB 22" Touch display

iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080

Used Offers from

iiyama PROLITE TF2234MC-B7AGB 22" Touch display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 6-10 working days
£466.76
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.55
Delivery from £20.00

iiyama 21.5" PCAP 10P 1920x1080 300cd/m2 1000:1

In stock
£574.74
Delivery from £8.00

iiyama 21.5" PCAP 10P 1920x1080 300cd/m2 1000:1

In stock
£582.16
Free Delivery

iiyama TF2234MC-B7AGB ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB touch

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£588.65
Free Delivery

iiyama 21.5" PCAP 10P 1920x1080 300cd/m2 1000:1

In stock
£636.85
Free Delivery

iiyama 21.5" PCAP 10P 1920x1080 300cd/m2 1000:1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£664.86
Delivery from £27.40

iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB touch screen monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Multi-touch Multi-user Black

2-3 days
£731.43
Free Delivery

iiyama 21.5" PCAP 10P 1920x1080 300cd/m2 1000:1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£914.05
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

upscreen Scratch Shield Screen Protector compatible with Iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B6X - HD-Clear, Anti-Fingerprint
£47.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
iiyama PROLITE TF2234MC-B7AGB 22" Touch display

Cheapest offer

PROLITE TF2234MC-B7AGB 22" (54.6 cm) 10-point open frame touch monitor with anti-glare coating and increased brightness The ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB is a 22'' (54.6 cm) open frame multi-touch monitor with projective capacitive touch technology and a safety glass to the very edge. Featuring a strikingly beautiful design and an IPS panel with Full HD (1920x1080) resolution, the device offers excellent colour reproduction at wide viewing angles, making it the perfect interactive display for digital signage applications. Higher brightness ensures crisp and clear images even in bright and demanding environments. An IP65 certification guarantees protection against dust and water, making the monitor particularly suitable for interactive applications in use at production facilities, control rooms, POS / POI, but also as an eye-catcher at trade shows. Analog and digital inputs offer maximum flexibility for connection, the touch interface is controlled via a USB slot. Thanks to the touch-throu
£466.76
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 6-10 working days
visunext.co.uk