iiyama ProLite 24 IPS Full HD Height-Adjustable Monitor

iiyama Prolite XB2492HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height adjuatable Monitor

iiyama ProLite 24 IPS Full HD Height-Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£108.97
Delivery from £6.95

iiyama ProLite XB2492HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2492HSU-B1 24" Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£113.79
Delivery from £6.33

iiyama Prolite XB2492HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height adjuatable Monitor

Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama XB2492HSU-B1 24" Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£117.41
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2492HSU-B1 24" Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£117.53
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2492HSU-B1 24" Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£119.72
Free Delivery

Iiyama Prolite Xb2492Hsu 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Matte Black 61 Cm 24

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.15
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2492HSU-B1 24" Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Eyesafe & EyeComfort Certified, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£124.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
iiyama ProLite 24 IPS Full HD Height-Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest offer

IPS Panel TechnologyThe iiyama ProLite XB2492HSU-B1 features a 23.8-inch IPS panel that delivers accurate colour reproduction consistent image quality and ultra-wide 178° viewing angles. Whether you're working on documents browsing the web or enjoying multimedia content the IPS technology ensures vivid visuals from virtually any position. Full HD ResolutionWith a Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution the XB2492HSU-B1 provides sharp detailed images and ample screen space for everyday productivity. The 16 9 aspect ratio makes it ideal for office applications video conferencing and entertainment offering a clear and comfortable viewing experience . 120Hz Refresh RateDesigned to deliver smoother motion and enhanced responsiveness the monitor supports a refresh rate of up to 120Hz. This makes scrolling video playback and fast-moving content appear noticeably more fluid while helping to reduce motion blur during everyday use and casual gaming . Ergonomic Height-Adjustable StandThe fully adjustable
£108.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk