iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height Adjustable Monitor

iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD panel with 4-sided slim bezel and height-adjustable stand

iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£130.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD panel with 4-sided slim bezel and height-adjustable stand

Expected in 4-7 working days
£139.94
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama XB2792HSU-B1 27 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2792HSU-B1 27 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£142.83
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2792HSU-B1 27 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£143.23
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2792HSU-B1 27 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£144.41
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2792HSU-B1 27 inch Eco IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO10, TUV-GS, Epeat Silver, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£150.28
Free Delivery

Iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 27" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Matte Black 68.6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest offer

iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Energy Efficient Height Adjustable Monitor The iiyama Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 is a premium 27-inch IPS monitor designed to deliver stunning visuals and exceptional performance for both work and play. Featuring a Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution and a 120Hz refresh rate, this monitor is ideal for those who need smooth frame rates for gaming or detailed precision for professional applications. With its energy-efficient design and versatile height adjustment, the Prolite XB2792HSU-B1 offers a comfortable viewing experience while reducing your energy consumption. This monitor is also equipped with a range of connectivity options and advanced technologies, ensuring that you stay productive and entertained. Why You ll Love It Experience vibrant colours and sharp details with the 27-inch IPS display, perfect for creative professionals and gamers alike. Enjoy smooth action in fast-paced games and videos thanks to the 120Hz refresh rate and 3 ms resp
£130.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk