iiyama ProLite 21.5” IPS Full HD Monitor (XUB2293HS-B6)

iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 Inch 100Hz IPS Monitor One Size None

Used Offers from £96.14

iiyama ProLite 21.5” IPS Full HD Monitor (XUB2293HS-B6)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB2293HS-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor

Unknown
£90.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£91.50
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£92.10
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£92.74
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£95.94
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£99.46
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£100.33
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2293HS-B6 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand

In stock
£102.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
iiyama ProLite 21.5” IPS Full HD Monitor (XUB2293HS-B6)

Cheapest offer

54.6 cm (21.5") Black. Height adjustment 15 cm Built-in speaker(s). HDMI HDMI version: 1.4 DisplayPorts quantity: 1 DisplayPort version: 1.2. Screen shape: Flat. Maximum refresh rate: 100 Hz Response time: 1 ms Response time (MPRT): 1 ms. 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Panel type: IPS. Energy efficiency class (SDR): E ErP, TCO CE, EAC, REACH, RoHS, TÜV mark, UKCA, WEEE. The stylish edge-to-edge design of the ProLite XUB2293HS with IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers, headphone socket, HDMI and DisplayPort connections, a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort, this 21.5’’ ProLite display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications.. Display. Display diagonal. 54.6 cm (21.5
£89.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

iiyama XUB2293HS-B5 21.5 Inch IPS LCD with Slim Bezel, 4ms, Freesync, Full HD 1920x1080, 1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, TCO Certified, 2 x 2W Speakers, 150 mm HA Stand
£119.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery