iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 computer monitor 57.1 cm (22.5") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LED Black

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.99
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5 23" IPS Monitor, 1920 x 1200 WUXGA, 80Hz, 4ms

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 6-10 working days
£129.26
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU 23" IPS WUXGA 16:10 Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers

Unknown
£130.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

In stock
£139.29
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 computer monitor 57.1 cm (22.5") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LED Black

3-5 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

In stock
£141.56
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

In stock
£142.48
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

In stock
£145.91
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

In stock
£145.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
iiyama XUB2395WSU-B5-22.5",IPS, 1920x1200/75Hz, 1A1H1DP,HAS

Cheapest offer

Monitor desktop 22.5" WUXGA LED IPS Flicker-free
£124.99
amazon.co.uk