iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor

iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor One Size None

iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor One Size None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27" 4K UHD 60Hz Monitor - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£235.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27" 4K UHD 60Hz Monitor - Black

Within 7 days
£235.00
Delivery from £19.99

iiyama XUB2792UHSU-B6-27, IPS, 3840 x 2160/60Hz, 1H1DP, HAS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27" Class 4K UHD LED Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black

1-4 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2792UHSU-B6-27, IPS, 3840 x 2160/60Hz, 1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£252.00
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2792UHSU-B6-27, IPS, 3840 x 2160/60Hz, 1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£264.63
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£268.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

iiyama XUB2792UHSU-B5-27, IPS, 3840 x 2160/75Hz, 1D1H1DP, HAS
£254.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor

Cheapest offer

iiyama Prolite XUB2792UHSU-B6 27 Inch 60Hz IPS Monitor • Screen Size: 27 Inch • Panel Type: VA • Design: 3-side borderless • Response Time: 4ms • Refresh Rate: 60Hz 27’’ IPS panel technology, ultra slim monitor featuring 4K resolution, Dynamic Power Saving (DPS) and height adjustable stand The ProLite XUB2792UHSU with its stylish front design and 4K resolution effortlessly accommodates four times more information than a Full HD display. Equipped with IPS panel for precise colour reproduction and wide viewing angles, alongside high contrast and brightness values, it ensures impeccable performance for both photographic and web design tasks. A 150mm height-adjustable stand featuring pivot and swivel functions allows to a perfect viewing angle. With the Dynamic Power Saving (DPS) feature, simply toggle a switch to enjoy intelligent brightness adjustment for optimal energy efficiency without compromising on brilliance. Dynamic Power Saving (DPS) intelligently detects the current image and a
£230.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)