iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32'' QHD IPS monitor with USB-C dock (95 W), KVM switch & daisy-chain function for productive working.

iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" Quad HD 100Hz 1ms Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£260.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black

Next Day
£270.20
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32" monitor with QHD IPS panel technology, USB-C dock and KVM switch

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 6-10 working days
£270.20
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1 computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£278.99
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

In stock
£288.05
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

In stock
£288.07
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

In stock
£293.66
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

In stock
£300.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
iiyama Prolite XUB3297QSNP-B1 32 Inch IPS LED Monitor QHD 100Hz HDMI DP-in/Out DaisyChain USB 3.2 USB-C Dock 95W RJ45 (LAN) KVM Switch Height Adjustment Pivot AdaptiveSync Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the XUB3297QSNP, a 32'' (80 cm) QHD monitor that increases your productivity and optimises your workspace. Its modern design ensures a tidy and efficient working environment The built-in USB-C dock allows you to connect your laptop with just one cable. So you can transfer video, data and up to 95W power - for a clean, low-cable desk The KVM switch lets you control two PCs with just one keyboard and mouse. Multitasking is so easy and convenient. USB-C connection also allows direct LAN access, and DisplayPort supports daisy chaining The IPS panel delivers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles. Ideal for work, content creation or entertainment. So you can always enjoy brilliant image quality in versatile applications For all-day comfort, the height adjustable stand (150 mm), FlickerFree technology and a blue light reducer ensure all-day comfort. These features reduce eye strain during long hours of work
£260.00
amazon.co.uk