iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.16
Delivery from £5.98

iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

In stock
£95.98
Free Delivery

iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

In stock
£97.00
Free Delivery

iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.97
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite X2493HSU 24 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor

1-3 working days
£99.97
Delivery from £6.95

iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24" Full HD Monitor - IPS, 120Hz, 1ms, Speakers, HDMI, DP

1-3 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1 23.8" Full HD IPS 120Hz 1ms Monitor with Speakers - Matte Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

In stock
£100.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
iiyama X2493HSU-B1 24 inch IPS LCD, 4-side slim bezel,120Hz, 4ms GtG, HDMI/DP/USB Adaptive Sync

Cheapest offer

Eco-conscious 24 inch IPS monitor for modern workplaces The ideal choice if you are looking for a compact, high-performance display that integrates effortlessly into a multi-monitor workspace. Its four-side ultra-slim bezel design creates a clean, modern aesthetic and delivers seamless visuals across multiple screens. The IPS panel ensures sharp detail, accurate colour reproduction and wide viewing angles, while the 120Hz refresh rate provides a smooth and responsive user experience Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer help reduce eye strain and improve long-term viewing comfort. Built-in speakers, a two-port USB hub, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone socket With EPEAT registration, TCO10 Certified compliance and an Energy Label C rating, this monitor supports your sustainability objectives without compromising on performance.
£90.16
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1 24 inch Monitor IPS Full HD X2493HSU-B1
£167.34
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iiyama Prolite X2497HSU-B1 Monitor
£131.79
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery