iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27-inch QHD Monitor with USB-C Docking Station, KVM Switch, and LAN

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty

Used Offers from

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27-inch QHD Monitor with USB-C Docking Station, KVM Switch, and LAN

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£241.23
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Delivery from £4.99

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" IPS LCD computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" IPS LCD computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.99
GBP 285.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty

In stock
£295.36
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty

In stock
£296.12
Free Delivery

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£387.66
Delivery from £13.99

iiyama XB2797QSNP-W1 27 inch QHD IPS, USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 4ms, RJ45, HDMI/DP in/DP out/USB C, HAS, 5 Yr Warranty

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£615.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27" IPS LCD computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD White
£261.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1 27-inch QHD Monitor with USB-C Docking Station, KVM Switch, and LAN

Cheapest offer

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1: The ultimate 2-in-1 solution for your modern workplace Optimise your workflow with the iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-W1, the ultimate all-in-one solution for modern business offers. This high-resolution 27-inch monitor combines brilliant picture quality with a fully integrated docking station to keep your desk efficient and cable-free. It is the ideal choice for demanding office users and creative professionals who refuse to compromise on connectivity. Product highlights and features: * Efficient single-cable management via USB-C (96W): Transfer video signals, data and power simultaneously with just one cable. Your laptop is charged with up to 96 watts, ensuring a tidy workspace free from power adaptor clutter. * Integrated KVM switch for multi-device control: Control two different computers with just one set of mouse and keyboard. Seamless switching between systems saves desk space and speeds up complex workflows. * Brilliant 27" IPS panel with QHD re
£241.23
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk