iiyama Prolite XUB2292HSU-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz Height Adjustable Monitor with Built-In-Speakers

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

iiyama Prolite XUB2292HSU-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz Height Adjustable Monitor with Built-In-Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£105.00
Delivery from £4.95

iiyama ProLite XUB2292HSU-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£117.76
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£117.78
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£117.80
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

In stock
£119.86
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB2292HSU-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black

Next Day
£120.41
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.80
Free Delivery

iiyama XUB2292HSU-B6-21.5",IPS,1920x1080/100Hz,1H1DP, HAS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

iiyama Prolite XUB2292HSU-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz Height Adjustable Monitor with Built-In-Speakers

Cheapest offer

iiyama Prolite XUB2292HSU-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz Height Adjustable Monitor with Built-In Speakers The iiyama Prolite XUB2292HSU-B6 is a 21.5-inch IPS Full HD monitor that delivers stunning visuals and exceptional performance for both work and leisure. With a crisp 1920 x 1080 resolution and a vibrant 100Hz refresh rate, this monitor is designed to enhance your viewing experience whether you're multitasking in a home office or enjoying your favourite media. It comes equipped with built-in speakers , reducing the need for additional audio equipment, while its height adjustable feature ensures ergonomic comfort throughout long viewing sessions. Why You ll Love It Experience vibrant colours with 16.7 million hues, making everything from spreadsheets to games look fantastic. Enjoy seamless visuals without motion blur thanks to a rapid 0.4 ms response time and 100Hz refresh rate, perfect for multimedia and gaming. Stay comfortable during extended use with height adjustable settings that
£105.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk