iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34" IPS Ultrawide QHD Height Adjustable Monitor

iiyama XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34" IPS Ultrawide QHD Height Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£280.00
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34" ultra-wide monitor with IPS panel technology, PiP, PBP and a height-adjustable stand

Only 2 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£291.98
Delivery from £9.99

iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED Black

3-5 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34 Inch IPS LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C 7.5W Adaptive Sync Pip PBP Height Adjustment Black

In stock
£301.70
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34 Inch IPS LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C 7.5W Adaptive Sync Pip PBP Height Adjustment Black

In stock
£301.72
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34 Inch IPS LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C 7.5W Adaptive Sync Pip PBP Height Adjustment Black

In stock
£303.76
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34 Inch IPS LED Monitor UWQHD HDMI DP USB 3.2 USB-C 7.5W Adaptive Sync Pip PBP Height Adjustment Black

In stock
£308.83
Free Delivery

iiyama ProLite XUB3493WQSU-B6 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED Black

Next Day
£310.77
Free Delivery

Iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6. Display Diagonal: 86.4 Cm 34" Display Resolution:

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34" IPS Ultrawide QHD Height Adjustable Monitor

Cheapest offer

iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 34" IPS Ultrawide QHD Height Adjustable Monitor The iiyama Prolite XUB3493WQSU-B6 is an impressive 34-inch ultrawide monitor that offers exceptional performance for professionals and enthusiasts alike. With a stunning QHD resolution of 3440 x 1440, it provides crystal-clear visuals and a vibrant colour palette of 16.7 million colours, making it perfect for detailed work and immersive entertainment. Its ergonomic height-adjustable design ensures comfort during long hours of use, while advanced features such as flicker-free technology and low blue light technology help protect your eyes from strain. Additionally, the monitor is HDR ready, further enhancing your viewing experience with remarkable contrast and colour depth. Why You ll Love It Enjoy seamless multitasking with the expansive 21:9 aspect ratio, which allows you to view multiple applications side by side. The 120 Hz refresh rate and 1 ms response time deliver smooth visuals, making it ideal for gam
£280.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk