IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 Speaker - Single

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £580.00

IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 Speaker - Single

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£619.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5, nearfield studio monitor, 5" Woofer + 30 mm Tweeter, 135W RMS, Coherent phase & time response, built-in ARC room calibration system, incl. measurement mic & X-MONITOR

In stock
£669.30
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia - iLoud Precision 5, 135-watt Powered Studio Monitor with 5" Woofe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£705.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

IK Multimedia iLoud Sub active studio subwoofer (each)
£589.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Pro (Pair) with ARC Mic
£428.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Speaker, White
£225.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM Monitor Speaker - White
£300.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Speakers, Compact Studio Quality, Advanced Dig
£209.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5 Speaker - Single

Cheapest offer

£619.00
1 day
scan.co.uk