IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

IK Multimedia ToneX Pedal

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £199.97

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£237.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£237.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£237.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Guitar Amplifier and Distortion Pedal

1 day
£279.00
Free Delivery

IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Amp Modeling Profiler with USB Interface

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

IK MULTIMEDIA Tonex Pedal

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.86
Delivery from £10.77

IK Multimedia ToneX Pedal

1 day
£288.50
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal: AI Machine Learning Multi Effects Pedal - Tone Model Any Electric Guitar Amp, Pedal, Distortion, Overdrive or Other Guitar Effects - Black

Cheapest offer

Play thousands of ultra-realistic Tone Models of guitar pedals, guitar amplifier, even a full guitar pedal board with this revolutionary guitar multi effects pedal Includes 1000 premium TONEX Tone Models, each based on a famous amplifier for electric guitar, wah pedal, distortion pedal for electric guitar, overdrive pedal for electric guitar, or full pedalboard Share unlimited user-created presets and model your own guitar effects pedal or guitar effects pedal board, all based on real gear, with the included TONEX MAX Mac/PC software Exclusive VIR multi-IR cabinets and custom IR Loader, and onboard noise gate, EQ, compressor and 5 stereo reverbs - no need for a reverb pedal, noise gate pedal, eq pedal or other guitar effect pedal Built-in expression pedal and full MIDI I/O to integrate with a looper guitar pedal, delay pedal, loop pedal, or other multi effects pedals for electric guitar for the ultimate pedalboard | TONEX librarian for preset transfer/organization
£237.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IK Multimedia TONEX Plug Portable Guitar and Bass Headphone Amp
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia TONEX Capture, All-in-one Companion for Tone Modelling and Reamplification. The ideal way to tone model your gear using the TONEX software, and also the perfect reamplification device
£165.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia - Portable Guitar Studio Bundle, Includes a pair of iLoud Micro Monitors, an AXE I/O ONE + downloads of AmpliTube 5 + TONEX + MODO BASS 2 + MODO DRUM 1.5
£307.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IK Multimedia TONEX Cab
£568.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery