Ikaria: Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where...

Ikaria by Diane Kochilas (Hardback Book)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Ikaria by Diane Kochilas - 9781623362959

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

Ikaria by Diane Kochilas (Hardback Book)

£22.88
Free Delivery

Ikaria: Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where People

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Ikaria.by Kochilas New 9781623362959 Fast Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Ikaria - HardBack NEW Diane Kochilas( 2014-12-05

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery

Ikaria: Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where People

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Ikaria : Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Ikaria : Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where People Forget to Die: A Mediterranean Diet Cookbook

2 - 4 working days
£28.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Ikaria : Lessons on Food, Life, and Longevity from the Greek Island Where People Forget to Die: a Mediterranean Diet Cookbook / Item Length: 10.2 in / Publisher: Potter/Ten SPEED/Harmony/Rodale / Publication Year: 2014 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Diane Kochilas / Genre: Cooking, Health & Fitness / Topic: Regional & Ethnic / Greek, General, Longevity, Regional & Ethnic / Mediterranean / Item Width: 8.3 in / Item Weight: 43.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£21.37
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The Ikaria Way: 100 Delicious Plant-Based Recipes Inspired by My Homeland, the Greek Island of Longevity
£23.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74