Izabel London Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress In Blue Blue

Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress Izabel London Blue S

Used Offers from

Izabel London Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00

Izabel London Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress - Navy - S

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.20
Free Delivery

Izabel London Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

This unique shirt dress is sure to be a new favourite in your wardrobe. It has a collar, buttons and cap sleeves. The pleated front will flatter all figures for a feminine silhouette, and the short length hem means this dress is ideal for warmer weather. Simply style with sandals and un-fasten the top few buttons for an elegant holiday look. | Izabel London Ikat Print Cap Sleeve Short Shirt Dress In Blue
£18.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com