1x 165/70/14 Ilink Tyre 165 70 14 85T L-GRIP 55 C 67dB

Ilink L-Grip 55 ( 165/70 R14 85T XL )

Used Offers from

1x 165/70/14 Ilink Tyre 165 70 14 85T L-GRIP 55 C 67dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 165/70 R14 85T Single Tyre 67 dB C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.33
Free Delivery

165/70 R14 Ilink Tyre 85T Single Tyre 67 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Free Delivery

165/70 R14 Ilink Tyre 85T 1x Tyre 67 dB C

£53.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ilink Tyre 205/60 R16 92V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£46.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB CD Rated
£46.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 205/55 R16 91V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£49.12
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 165/70/14 Ilink Tyre 165 70 14 85T L-GRIP 55 C 67dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Type: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Load Range: 85 T / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 85 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1657014TIL0DEGP / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 67 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Tyre Width: 165 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£50.82
ebay.co.uk