1x 175/65/13 Ilink Tyre 175 65 13 80T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Ilink L-Grip 66 ( 175/65 R13 80T )

1x 175/65/13 Ilink Tyre 175 65 13 80T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.61
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 175/65 R13 80T Single Tyre 69 dB C

£54.15
Free Delivery

175/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 80T Single Tyre 69 dB C

£55.22
Free Delivery

175/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 80T 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£56.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ilink Tyre 205/60 R16 92V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£46.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 165/65 R14 79T Single Tyre 69 dB CD Rated
£46.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 205/55 R16 91V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£49.12
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 175/65/13 Ilink Tyre 175 65 13 80T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Load Range: 80 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1756513TIL08PA2 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / UPC: 6938628253345 / MPN: 1756513TIL08PA2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12084071973 / Rim Diameter: 13 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628253345 / GTIN: 6938628253345 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 80 T / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 175
£53.61
ebay.co.uk