1x 195/45/17 Ilink Tyre 195 45 17 85W THUNDER U09 D 69dB

Ilink Thunder 9 (195/45 R17 85W)

Used Offers from

1x 195/45/17 Ilink Tyre 195 45 17 85W THUNDER U09 D 69dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.57
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 195/45 R17 85W Single Tyre 69 dB C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
Free Delivery

195/45 R17 Ilink Tyre 85W Single Tyre 69 dB C

£65.48
Free Delivery

195/45 R17 Ilink Tyre 85W 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£66.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ilink Thunder U09 ( 215/45 R16 90V XL )
£67.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 195/45/16 Ilink Tyre 195 45 16 84V THUNDER U09 DC Rated 69dB
£39.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 215/55 R17 98W Single Tyre 70 dB BC Rated
£69.56
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 235/45 R19 99W Single Tyre 70 dB BC Rated
£92.37
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ILINK 215/55 R18 99V THUNDERU 09 SUMMER
£123.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 195/45/17 Ilink Tyre 195 45 17 85W THUNDER U09 D 69dB

Cheapest offer

Brand: Ilink / Tyre Performance: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Range: 85 W / Load Index: 85 W / Manufacturer Part Number: 1954517WIL0D75L / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£63.57
ebay.co.uk