1x 175/60/14 Ilink Tyre 175 60 14 79H L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Ilink Tyre 175/60 R14 79H Single Tyre 67 dB CD Rated

Used Offers from

1x 175/60/14 Ilink Tyre 175 60 14 79H L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 175/60 R14 79H Single Tyre 67 dB C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.08
Free Delivery

175/60 R14 Ilink Tyre 79H Single Tyre 67 dB C

£52.09
Free Delivery

175/60 R14 Ilink Tyre 79H 1x Tyre 67 dB C

£53.10
Free Delivery

2x 175/60/14 Ilink Tyres 175 60 14 79H L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.97
Free Delivery

1x 175/60/14 Ilink Tyre 175 60 14 79H L-GRIP 55 D 67dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Load Range: 79 H / Manufacturer Part Number: 1756014HIL0DEDS / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 67 / UPC: 6938628238427 / MPN: 1756014HIL0DEDS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26084098520 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628238427 / GTIN: 6938628238427 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 79 H / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 175
£50.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.