1x 195/55/16 Ilink Tyre 195 55 16 91V L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Ilink Tyre 195/55 R16 91V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated

Used Offers from

1x 195/55/16 Ilink Tyre 195 55 16 91V L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 195/55 R16 91V Single Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.56
Free Delivery

195/55 R16 Ilink Tyre 91V Single Tyre 68 dB C

£57.68
Free Delivery

195/55 R16 Ilink Tyre 91V 1x Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.80
Free Delivery

2x 195/55/16 Ilink Tyres 195 55 16 91V L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

£101.81
Free Delivery

TYRE ILINK 195/55 R16 91V L-GRIP 55 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE ILINK 195/55 R15 85H MULTIMATCH ALL SEASON ALL SEASON
£115.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink L-Zeal 56 ( 195/55 R20 91V )
£86.26
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink L-Grip 55 ( 195/50 R16 88V XL )
£61.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 195/55/16 Ilink Tyre 195 55 16 91V L-GRIP 55 C 68dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: 91 V / Manufacturer Part Number: 1955516VIL0DEGN / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / UPC: 6938628239141 / MPN: 1955516VIL0DEGN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16084075448 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628239141 / GTIN: 6938628239141 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 91 V / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£56.00
ebay.co.uk