1x 195/65/15 Ilink Tyre 195 65 15 95H L-COMFORT 68 C 68dB

Ilink Tyre 195/65 R15 95H Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated

1x 195/65/15 Ilink Tyre 195 65 15 95H L-COMFORT 68 C 68dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.69
Free Delivery

195/65 R15 Ilink Tyre 95H 1x Tyre 68 dB C

Cheapest Total Price
£60.69
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 195/65 R15 95H Single Tyre 68 dB C

£61.30
Free Delivery

195/65 R15 Ilink Tyre 95H Single Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE ILINK 195/65 R16 104/102T MULTIMILE ALL SEASON ALL SEASON
£120.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ilink Tyre 195/65 R15 91V Single Tyre 68 dB CC Rated
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ILINK 195/65 R15 95T L-GRIP 55 SUMMER
£105.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 195/65/15 Ilink Tyre 195 65 15 95H L-COMFORT 68 C 68dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: 95 H / Manufacturer Part Number: 1956515HIL0D6UT / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / UPC: 6938628227131 / MPN: 1956515HIL0D6UT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18084098263 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Ilink / EAN: 6938628227131 / GTIN: 6938628227131 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 H / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£60.69
ebay.co.uk