ILK63533 - I love Kit 1:35 - M48a3 MBT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

I love Kit 1:35 - M48a3 MBT

In stock
£63.05
Delivery from £14.96

I Love Kit 63533 - 1/35 M48A3 MBT - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
Delivery from £17.46

I Love Kit 1/35 M48A3 MBT Paton - 63533

£72.28
Free Delivery

I love Kit 1:35 - M48a3 MBT

In stock
£78.95
Free Delivery

I love Kit 1:35 - M48a3 MBT

In stock
£119.98
Free Delivery

ILK63533 - I love Kit 1:35 - M48a3 MBT

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208635330 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 63533 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2342716830 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Military / EAN: 9580208635330 / GTIN: 9580208635330 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale
£39.50
ebay.co.uk