Illopa Furniture To Go Illoppa Dining Table Extended In Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£270.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furniture To Go Illoppa Dining Table Extended In Oak Nelson/snowy Oak

1-3 working days
£276.99
Free Delivery

Florence Illopa 4 Seater Extending Dining Table Nelson and Snowy Oak - Brown - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Illoppa Dining Table Extended in Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£309.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Illoppa Dining Table Extended in Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak - Grey/White - No - Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Illopa Wall Panel in Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak, none
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Illopa Furniture To Go Iloppa Display Cabinet In Snowy Oak/Oak Nelson, White
£653.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Illopa Mirror in Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Illopa Wall Panel - Snowy Oak
£155.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Illopa Wall Mirror - White
£102.69
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Illopa Furniture To Go Illoppa Dining Table Extended In Oak Nelson/Snowy Oak, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enhance the ambience of your home with the exquisite Illopa collection, a seamless fit for any living space. Its most outstanding feature lies in the array of shapes it offers, granting you the freedom to artistically arrange every room in your house, from the inviting hall to the cozy living room. The captivating combination of beautiful white and oak imbues your home with a sense of tranquility, fostering an atmosphere of relaxation and peace. Features: Traditional design Extends to 207cm Light oak effect top Snow oak effect legs Simple extension system Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:160.0 x D:90.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 Year Material: Laminated Board Model Number: 801eplt401-j99
£270.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk