Klarstein Illuminosa 60cm Gas hob 4 burners Black

Illuminosa 4, Gas Hob, 4-Burner, Sabaf Burner, Glass Ceramic, Black

Used Offers from

Klarstein Illuminosa 60cm Gas hob 4 burners Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob Stove Kitchen Electric Cooktop 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Energy Saver Black [EEK: Not Compliant]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Illuminosa 4 gas hob 4-burner Sabaf burner stainless steel
£352.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas White
£287.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Gas Hob 5 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas White
£437.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 75cm Gas hob 5 burners Black
£274.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 75cm Gas hob 5 burners Silver
£494.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 60cm Gas hob 4 burners Black

Cheapest offer

There's a reason professional kitchens run on gas - and the Klarstein Illuminosa 4 brings that same instant, intuitive control to your home. Turn the dial and the flame responds immediately: crank it up for a rolling boil, ease it back for a gentle simmer. No waiting, no guessing, no lag. Once you've cooked on gas, induction and ceramic feel like a compromise.Four Sabaf burners cover every cooking scenario. The 4.0 kW wok burner delivers the fierce, concentrated heat you need for stir-fries and searing. Two standard burners at 1.75 kW each handle your everyday cooking - pasta, sauces, frying - while the 1.0 kW auxiliary burner keeps a beurre blanc or hollandaise at the perfect gentle warmth without scorching. Whatever you're cooking, there's the right flame for it.Cast iron pan supports hold your cookware - from a wide wok to a small milk pan - firmly in place, while spreading heat evenly underneath. The stainless steel housing resists daily knocks and wipes clean without losing its fi
£249.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk