Illuminosa 5 gas hob 5 burners Sabaf burner stainless steel
Klarstein Illuminosa 5 Gas Hob - 5-Burner Cooktop, 4kW Wok Burner, Electric Ignition, Flame Failure Safety, Cast Iron Pot Holders, Stainless Steel, Efficient & Eco-Friendly Cooking
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£392.58
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 5 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas 11500W
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.49
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 75cm Gas Hob 5 Burners Silver
Delivery in 5 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Illuminosa 5, Gas Hob, 5-Burner, Sabaf Burner, Glass Ceramic, Black
£274.99
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 36 cm 2 Burner Hot Plate Gas Burner Double Ceramic Camping Stove 4000 W
£143.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Illuminosa 5 Gas Hob - 5-Burner Tempered Glass Cooktop, 4kW Wok Burner, Electric Ignition, Flame Failure Safety, Cast Iron Pot Holders, 76cm Wide, Enhanced Cooking Performance
£395.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas White
£287.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 4 Burner Glass Ceramic Hot Plate Gas Cooker LPG Natural Gas 8500W
£352.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery