Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful Glitter Womens Flip Flops - Atmosphere 149 - Atmosphere 149 - UK6 EU39 US8

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.41
Free Delivery

Ilse Jacobsen Women's Cheerful Flip Flop With Glitter Gold | Size: 6 Ilse Jacobsen Gold 6

3-5 working days
£31.00

Ilse Jacobsen HORNBÆK | Cheerful01 | Flip Flops with Glitter | Atmosphere | 39 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£47.65
Delivery from £8.43

Similar products

Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful 13 Sandals UK 5
£24.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful 13 Sandals UK 6
£24.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ilse Jacobsen HORNBÆK | Cheerful01 | Flip Flops with Glitter | Platin | 40 EU
£24.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful 13 Sandals UK 4
£22.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful 13 Sandals UK 5
£22.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Ilse Jacobsen Cheerful Glitter Womens Flip Flops - Atmosphere 149 - Atmosphere 149 - UK6 EU39 US8

Cheapest offer

A warm-weather staple from Ilse Jacobsen, the Cheerful Glitter flip flops bring a subtle shimmer to everyday summer dressing. This women’s style is made from air rubber with induced air for a lightweight, flexible feel, finished with softly glimmering straps for an elevated look. A patterned insole adds texture underfoot, making them an easy choice for beach days and relaxed holiday plans. Colour Atmosphere 149. Model CHEERFUL01. 149. Key features Women’s flip flops by Ilse Jacobsen Air rubber construction with induced air Patterned insole Soft glimmer strap finish Vegan Upper material: 65% rubber, 15% oil, 10% colour, 5% PVC, 5% PU Outsole material: 70% rubber, 15% oil, 10% colour pigment, 5% PVC Tare weight: 60 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£29.41
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com