Image Politics of Climate Change, , Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.40
Free Delivery

IMAGE POLITICS OF CLIMATE CHAN (Image (Transcript)) - Paperback NEW Birgit Schne

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
Free Delivery

Image Ser.: Image Politics of Climate Change : Visualizations, Imaginations, ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Learned Queen – The Image of Elizabeth I in Politics and Poetry (Queenship and Power)
£44.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Migrant Image: The Art and Politics of Documentary during Global Crisis
£27.81
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Image-Making-India: Visual Culture, Technology, Politics
£53.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Image Politics of Climate Change, , Paperback

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Nature, Art, Science, Social Science / Publication Name: Image Politics of Climate Change : Visualizations, Imaginations, Documentations / Book Title: Image Politics of Climate Change / Item Length: 0.9 in / Publisher: Transcript Verlag / Subject: Environmental Conservation & Protection, Media Studies, Sociology / General, Criticism & Theory, Global Warming & Climate Change / Series: Image Ser. / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.1 in / Author: Thomas Nocke / Item Width: 0.6 in / Item Weight: 21.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 388 Pages
£33.40
ebay.co.uk