Sealey 32 Piece Combination Drive Impact Socket Set Combination

Impact Socket Set 32pc Standard/Deep 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Sealey 32 Piece Combination Drive Impact Socket Set Combination

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 32 Piece Combination Drive Impact Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Set 32 Pieces Standard/deep 3/8" 1/2" Drive Metric/imperial Ak681

1-3 working days
£74.05
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket Set 32pc Standard/Deep 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

WallDrive Impact Sockets 32pc Standard/Deep 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.28
Free Delivery

WallDrive Impact Sockets 32pc Standard/Deep 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Metric/Imperial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Metric/Imperial Impact Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive 32pc AK681

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
GBP 77.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set Premier Standard Deep 3/8" 1/2"Sq Drive Metric Imperial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.97
GBP 78.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set Premier Standard Deep 3/8" 1/2"Sq Drive Metric Imperial

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.40
GBP 80.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 32 Piece Combination Drive Impact Socket Set Combination

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 32 Piece Combination Drive Impact Socket Set is a comprehensive socket collection designed for use with impact tools across automotive, mechanical and general trade applications. Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with a phosphate finish, this versatile set delivers reliable corrosion resistance and durability for demanding workshop environments. This combination set includes both 3/8" and 1/2" square drive sockets, providing flexibility across different fastener sizes and torque requirements. The inclusion of 10 deep sockets makes this particularly useful for accessing recessed nuts and bolts on engine assemblies, chassis components and machinery where standard length sockets cannot reach. With metric and imperial sizing options ranging from 8mm to 30mm and 1/2" to 1-1/8", this socket set covers the most commonly encountered fastener sizes in automotive repair, plant maintenance and general mechanical work. The included extension bars and drive adaptor enhance versatil
£73.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£44.67
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Deep Impact Socket Set DD/S14 - 14-piece 1/2in Square Drive
£86.42
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Impact Socket Set D/S14 14-piece 1/2in Square Drive
£59.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery