ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 70952 Repair kit, suspension strut

Impergom Repair Kit – Suspension Strut Support Mount 70952 for Hyundai Accent / i25 / i20

Used Offers from

ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 70952 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Repair Kit, suspension strut for HYUNDAI KIA:ix20,i20 I,VENGA,i25 IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32599 Repair kit, suspension strut
£33.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 37042 Repair kit, suspension strut
£26.61
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 70406 Repair kit, suspension strut
£11.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 70952 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

for OE number: 546111J000; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Weight [g]: 385; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ball bearing; Component Number: 2; Bearing manufacturer: IMPERGOM
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk