Imperia IPasta Classic Line. Pasta Machine 100% Made in Italy. Fresh Pasta Machine in Steel. Manual Roller with Crank. Creates Dough Sheets for Lasagne, Tagliolini, Fettuccine. (IPasta Cromata)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.09
Free Delivery
Imperia Fresh Pasta Machine IPasta Classic Manual Roller Steel Dough Sheets
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.09
Free Delivery
Imperia IPasta Classic Line. Pasta Machine 100% Made in Italy. Fresh Pasta Machine in Steel. Manual Roller with Crank. Creates Dough Sheets for Lasagne, Tagliolini, Fettuccine. (IPasta Cromata)
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery
Imperia Ipasta Classic Stainless Steel Pasta Machine
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.10
Delivery from £29.93
Imperia iPasta Classica Pasta Machine T.2/6 5mm
Next Business Day
£124.82
Free Delivery
Similar products
Imperia IPasta Classic Line. Pasta Machine 100% Made in Italy. Fresh Pasta Machine in Steel. Manual Roller with Crank. Creates Dough Sheets for Lasagne, Tagliolini, Fettuccine. (IPasta Crema)
£105.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Imperia Electric Pasta Machine Classic Line. 100% Made in Italy. Fresh Pasta Machine in Steel with 220v Electric Motor. Electric sheeter for Lasagne, Tagliolini, Fettuccine. Chromed (Chromed)
£159.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery