Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand with Twelve Arms Multicoloured

Used Offers from

Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand with Twelve Arms Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand in Brown Imperia Brown

3-5 working days
£24.49

Imperia Italian Pasta Wood Drying Stand 33x30cm D 5x32x13 Brown

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand - Brown
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Imperia Italian Pasta Gift Set,Silver
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Imperia Italian Manual Pasta Maker Machine plus Attachments 4 Piece Gift Set
£165.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Imperia Italian Wooden Pasta Drying Stand with Twelve Arms Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Type: Pasta Maker / Item Height: 5.000 cm / Material: Wood / Item Width: 13.000 cm / Item Weight: 0.582 / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Wood
£22.99
ebay.co.uk