Imperial Germany 1871-1918 - New Paperback - 67 - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.56
Free Delivery

Imperial Germany 1871-1918 (Short Oxford History of Ger - Paperback NEW Retallac

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.32
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.20
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.82
Free Delivery

James Retallack Imperial Germany 1871-1918 (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£40.23
Free Delivery

IMPERIAL GERMANY 1871-1918 SOHG PAPER (Short Oxford History of Germany)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Imperial Germany 1871-1918 - New Paperback - 67 - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / Europe / Germany / Subject Area: History / Release Title: Imperial Germany 1871-1918 / Publication Name: Imperial Germany 1871-1918 / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: Imperial Germany 1871-1918 / Subject: Europe / Germany, General / Weight: 0.4 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Series: Oxford Short History of Germany Ser. / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: James Retallack / Item Weight: 15.2 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 344 Pages
£32.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Imperial Germany, 1871-1918: Economy, Society, Culture and Politics
£20.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The German Empire, 1871-1918
£23.75
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Kaiser's Hidden Diplomats: Monarchical Federalism and Foreign Affairs in Imperial Germany, 1871-1918 (Palgrave Studies in Modern Monarchy)
£129.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery