Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish - Clear

Used Offers from

Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Imperial Sundae Dish, Grey, 13 x 13 x 12 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Imperial Hi Ball, Grey, 8 x 8 x 13 cm
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Imperial Smoked Glass Tumbler - Transparent
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Imperial Smoked Glass Sundae Dish - Clear

Cheapest offer

The durable 350ml glass is accentuated by embossed distinguished detail giving it an elegant look that will excite your tableware. The stem features fine cut detail creating a crystal like design to further enhance its opulent style.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk