Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Maple - MI002422

Impulse 1200x600 Maple Silver Leg

Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Maple - MI002422

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£147.38
Free Delivery

Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Maple - MI002422

3 to 5 business days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Impulse 1200 x 600mm Straight Office Desk Maple Top Silver Cantilever Leg

1-3 working days
£212.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Impulse Desk 1200 x 600 mm Straight – Maple Top – Black Cantilever Leg
£147.38
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200x600 Maple White Cable Leg
£190.64
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200 x 600mm Straight Office Desk Maple Top White Cantilever Leg
£212.40
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200x600mm Straight Desk Maple Top Black Cable Managed Leg
£200.23
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200 x 600mm Straight Office Desk Maple Top Silver Cantilever Leg
£212.40
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Maple - MI002422

Cheapest offer

Impulse contract 1200 wide desk. 25mm tops. Heat resistant Maple melamine finish. 18mm modesty panels. 2mm protective abs edging. Silver coated double strut legs. 2 cable ports. Height adjustable feet. Steel to steel fixings. 2 modesty panels slots.
£147.38
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk