In Phase XTC17.2 250W 2-Way Coaxial Speaker Adapters + Harness for VW Cravelle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

In Phase XTC17.2 250W 2-Way Coaxial Speaker Adapters, Harness for Skoda Rapid

Cheapest Total Price
£79.99
Free Delivery

In Phase XTC17.2 17cm 250W 2-Way Car Speakers kit Adapters & Harness for VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
£79.99
Free Delivery
In Phase XTC17.2 250W 2-Way Coaxial Speaker Adapters + Harness for VW Cravelle

Cheapest offer

Number of Driver: 2 / Shape: Round / Size: 6.5 in / Manufacturer Part Number: XTC17.2 / Driver: Tweeter / UPC: 5060224039700 / MPN: XTC172 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21017009131 / Placement on Vehicle: Right Rear Door / Colour: Black / Brand: In Phase / Type: Coaxial / EAN: 0689737824402 / GTIN: 0689737824402 / Speaker Design: 2 Way / Features: 250W Peak Power / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 60 W / Country of Origin: China
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

In Phase XTC17.2 250W 17cm 2-Way Rotary Tweeter Car Door/Shelf Speakers
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
In Phase Car Audio XTC17.2CF 320W 2 x 17cm 6.5 Inch Car Speakers
£44.64
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery