Camshaft Adjuster Valve Intake side 427000310 INA 1478181 6M5G6L713AB 31216221

INA 427 0003 10 Camshaft adjustment valve

Camshaft Adjuster Valve Intake side 427000310 INA 1478181 6M5G6L713AB 31216221

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.78
Free Delivery

INA 427 0003 10 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for FORD,VOLVO,VOLVO (CHANGAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.42
Delivery from £8.33

New Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for FORD VOLVO VOLVO (CHANGAN):C30,V50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.59
Free Delivery

INA 427 0003 10 VVT solenoid

4-5 Werktage
£249.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

INA 427 0004 10 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for FORD,VOLVO,VOLVO (CHANGAN
£185.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
INA 427 1035 10 Camshaft Adjuster
£220.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 427 0038 10 Central Valve, camshaft adjustment
£53.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camshaft Adjuster Valve Intake side 427000310 INA 1478181 6M5G6L713AB 31216221

Cheapest offer

Function: Control Valve, camshaft adjustment / Type: Control Valve, camshaft adjustment / Engine Management: Timing Belt / Manufacturer Part Number: 427000310 / Operating Mode: Electric-hydraulic / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1478181, 6M5G-6L713-AB, 6M5G6L713AB, GATES: VVS240, HOFFER: 8091501, MEAT & DORIA: 91501, RUVILLE: 206502, SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE: 427000310, 427000310, Schaeffler INA: F-347135.03, F34713503, VAICO: V95-0379, V950379, VOLVO: 31216221, 36002687 / Placement on Vehicle: Intake Side
£164.78
ebay.co.uk