Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump 530 0142 30 INA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

INA 530 0142 30 Water pump and timing belt kit

Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump 530 0142 30 INA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.61
Free Delivery

INA 530 0142 30 Water Pump Fits Ford C-Max Fiesta Focus Galaxy Mondeo S-Max

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.94
Free Delivery

New Water Pump & Timing Belt Set for FORD:C-MAX,S-MAX,FOCUS I,FOCUS II 1078500

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Free Delivery

Timing Belt & Water Pump Kit 530014230 INA Set 1078500 1079085 1079390 1104115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

INA Water Pump + Timing Belt Set with Water Pump Suitable for Ford Focus Mondeo IV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.71
Delivery from £8.00

Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump 530 0142 30 INA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.02
Delivery from £12.00

INA Water Pump + Timing Belt Set with Water Pump Suitable for Ford Focus Mondeo IV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits INA 530 0142 30 Water Pump & Timing Belt Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.03
GBP 81.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits INA 530 0142 30 TIMING KPL. + WATER PUMP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.63
GBP 83.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump 530 0142 30 INA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Engine Water Pump / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 1 987 948 909, HUTCHINSON KH 124, FEBI BILSTEIN 26116, INA 530 0142 10, SKF VKMA 04108, FEBI BILSTEIN 172711, SKF VKMC 04108, TOPRAN 304 953, FEBI BILSTEIN 26117, HEPU PK02370, CONTINENTAL CTAM CT983K1, GATES K015541XS, SWAG 33 10 1451, SWAG 50 92 6117, DAYCO KTB470, SNR KDP452.220, SNR KD452.31, BOSCH 1 987 946 349, METELLI 30-0742-1, FAI AutoParts TBK102, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1113071, FLENNOR F904430V, FEBI BILSTEIN 173161, OPTIMAL SK-1341, SNR KD452.22, AIRTEX WPK-161901 / Manufacturer Part Number: 530 0142 30 / Item Width: 20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1078500, FORD 1079085, FORD 1079390, FORD 1104115, FORD 1113174, FORD 1113180, FORD 1131878, FORD 1132355, FORD 1141483, FORD 1198047, FORD 1201255, FORD 1215977, FORD 1215978, FORD 1320446, FORD 1376477, FORD 1456066, FORD 1479084, FORD 2T1Q-6K254-AA, FORD 2T1Q6K254AA, FORD 2T1Q-6K254-AB, FORD 2T1Q6K254AB, FORD 2T1Q-6K288-AA, FORD 2T1Q6K288AA, FORD 2T1Q-6M260-AA, FORD 2T1Q6M260AA, FORD XS4J 8591 AC, FORD XS4J8591AC, FORD XS4J 8591 DB, FORD XS4J8591DB, FORD XS4Q 8501 AC
£62.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT FOR FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS INA 530 0142 30
£93.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit for FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS INA 530 0142 30
£93.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT FOR FORD C-MAX COURIER FIESTA FOCUS INA 530 0142 30
£93.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 530 0639 10 Timing belt kit
£65.01
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery