INA FB 6PK1560 Serpentine belt

INA 6 Ribbed V Drive Belt Fits BMW Citroen Ford MG Peugeot FB6PK1560

Used Offers from

INA FB 6PK1560 Serpentine belt

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

INA V Ribbed Drive Fan Belt Fits BMW Citroen Ford MG Peugeot FB6PK1560

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Multi-ribbed V-belt FB 6PK1560 INA for BMW FORD CITROËN ROVER PEUGEOT TOYOTA MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Delivery from £12.00

Multi-ribbed V-belt FB 6PK1560 INA for BMW FORD CITROËN ROVER PEUGEOT TOYOTA MG

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

INA FB6PK1835 6 Rib V-Ribbed Drive Belt Fits BMW Fiat Vauxhall
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 6 Ribbed V Drive Belt Fits Audi Honda Lada Seat Skoda VW FB6PK1113
£12.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA FB 6PK2270 Serpentine belt
£17.99
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA FB 6PK2193 Serpentine belt
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA FB 6PK1560 Serpentine belt

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 6; Length [mm]: 1560; Driven Units: Alternator, Water Pump, Power steering pump, Air conditioning compressor, Radiator fan; Construction Year to: 08/1991, 08/1990, 09/2005, 04/2005, 01/2005; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 80, 90; Construction Year from: 11/2002, 04/1989, 04/2002, 12/2001; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning, for vehicles with power steering, for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with level control; Block 1.12 [engine from_to]: DOHC; TecDoc Engine Number: 5396, 14729; for RPO number from: 09156, 09276, 09163; for RPO number up to: 10394; for OE number: 90916-02469, 90916-W2005; Engine Code: TU; Vehicle configuration line / variant: XSARA II; Suspension: for vehicles with active suspension
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk