INA 532 0165 10 Timing belt deflection pulley

INA Timing Belt Guide Pulley 038109244E - Fits SEAT Ibiza 6K1 1.9D (1999-2002) - New

Used Offers from

INA 532 0165 10 Timing belt deflection pulley

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits VW POLO 6V5, Mk3 1.9D 96 to 02 INA 038109244E New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits VW CADDY Mk2 1.9D 95 to 04 INA 038109244E Quality

£12.30
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits VW BORA 1J2, 1J6 1.9D 98 to 05 INA 038109244E New

£12.31
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits VW BEETLE 1.9D 98 to 04 ALH INA 038109244E Quality

£12.32
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits SKODA OCTAVIA Mk1 1.9D 96 to 10 INA 038109244E New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits SEAT TOLEDO 1M 1.9D 98 to 04 INA 038109244E New

£12.34
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits SEAT LEON 1M1 1.9D 99 to 06 INA 038109244E Quality

£12.35
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Guide Pulley fits SEAT INCA 6K9 1.9D 95 to 03 AYQ INA 038109244E New

£12.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

INA 530059410 Timing Belt Kit Fits Mitsubishi L200 / Triton Pajero Sport
£160.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INA 530 0198 10 Timing belt kit
£58.42
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timing belt kit 530 0503 10 INA for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA
£109.99
Compare 47 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
INA 532 0165 10 Timing belt deflection pulley

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 28,5; Width [mm]: 29; Height: 47,20; Observe service information: ; TecDoc Engine Number: 16863, 11595, 5076, 9371, 15354, 17905, 16090, 9455, 9364, 16198, 16424, 16089, 9452, 11351, 17910, 16091, 13773, 13271, 14808; Engine Number from: 044 442, 006 066, 400 001, 045 000, 400 000, 030 000, 030 001, 004 132, 229 903, 229 003; Engine Code: ALH
£11.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk