Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag

Inateck 360° Protection 13.3 inch Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14.2 MacBook M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A2992/A2918/A2779/A2442 2023-2021, 13 MacBook Air Pro 2012-2017, Gray

Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Inateck 360° Protection 13.3 inch Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14.2 Ma

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag

Cheapest offer

Compatibility: This laptop bag case compatible with 14-inch New MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3185 A3401 A3112 A2992 A2918 A2779 A2442 2026-2021; Also fits 13-inch iPad Pro (M4)/iPad Air (M2)/12.9-inch iPad Pro (6th/5th/4th/3rd Gen.)with Magic Keyboard/Smart Keyboard Folio, 13.8-inch New Surface Laptop 7th Edition, Copilot+ PC 2024. Internal dimension 32.5 × 22.7 × 2 cm (12.79 × 9 × 0.78 in) Strong Protection: A protective strip at the opening prevents the zipper from scratching your laptop. Cotton-padded cushion on the sides protects the four corners of your laptop. The thick soft flannel inside makes the sleeve scratch-resistant and shock-proof Accessory Compartment: There's a zipped bag on the front which can facilitate storage of small items like keys, cables, cards, papers, and mouse. The accessory bag is in the sleeve. Selected Material: The laptop case is made of optimum polyester fibre, and lined with soft flannelette inside. You can count on its durability. Note: Please choose the corresponding size according to the adapted model in the picture. Simplistic Design: The laptop sleeve is carefully stitched and layered. Featuring a minimalist look, the protective case fits all kinds of environments like streets, offices, and home. You can always find it a great companion!
£17.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Inateck 360° Protection 13.3 inch Laptop Shoulder Bag Sleeve Compatible with 13 inch MacBook Air/Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 2026-2012, 14 inch MacBook Pro/Max M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 2026-2021, Black Grey
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Sleeve Case Bag Compatible with 13-inch MacBook Air/Pro M5 M4 M3 M2 M1 2016-2026, MacBook Neo 2026
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case,Large-capacity Sleeve Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max (2026-2021) A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Case,Large-capacity Sleeve Compatible with 13-inch MacBook Air M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 (2026-2018) A3449 A3240 A3113 A2681 A2337, 13-inch MacBook Pro, MacBook Neo 2026
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Inateck 360° Protection Laptop Bag Sleeve Case Compatible with 14-inch MacBook Pro M5/M4/M3/M2/M1 Pro/Max A3426 A3427 A3434 A3112 A3401 A3185 A2992 A2918 A2779 2026-2021, with Accessory Bag
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery