Incase Dots Hardshell with Makrolon® - MacBook Pro 13 inch Case - 2022, 2020, M2, M1 - MacBook Case, Laptop Cover, Protective Hard Shell, Scratch Resistant (Clear)

Incase MacBook Pro 13 Inch Case - Hardshell Laptop Case & Computer Cover - Durable, Lightweight & Form-Fitting Protection for (USB-C) 2020 M1 & M2, 2022 Models, Clear Dots (12.25 x 8.5 x 0.5 in)

Incase Dots Hardshell with Makrolon® - MacBook Pro 13 inch Case - 2022, 2020, M2, M1 - MacBook Case, Laptop Cover, Protective Hard Shell, Scratch Resistant (Clear)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Delivery from £7.27

Incase Hard Case for MacBook Pro 13 inch 2020-21-22 M1 and M 2, Transparent

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.88
Free Delivery
Incase Dots Hardshell with Makrolon® - MacBook Pro 13 inch Case - 2022, 2020, M2, M1 - MacBook Case, Laptop Cover, Protective Hard Shell, Scratch Resistant (Clear)

Cheapest offer

A New Era of Protection - Experience the perfect blend of style and function with the Incase Hardshell Laptop Cover and top-tier MacBook Pro 13 inch case. Its distinctive dot design not only adds a touch of class but also ensures secure, form-fitting protection of your apple computer. Ultimate Performance - This Apple MacBook Pro 13 inch case is equipped with rubberized feet for enhanced stability and ventilation to keep your computer cool during long uses. Despite its robust protection, this MacBook case maintains a lightweight design for effortless portability. Superior Protection - The seamless, tailored fit of our hard shell case design is crafted from durable materials to shield your computer from scratches and dents while on the go. Precision cutouts for access to ports, lights and buttons keepts your MacBook protected without sacrificing use. Responsibly Designed & Fully Recyclable - Unlike other hardshell laptop covers that are commonly made with ABS plastic, ours are made with premium Bayer Makrolon polycarbonate. This durable material uses low emissions tactics in its creation, resulting in a fully recyclable and protective hard case. Compatible with MacBook Pro 13 inch - A2338, A2289, A2251, A2159, A1989, A1708, A1706. Dimensions: 12.3 x 8.5 x .6 inches.
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Incase ICON 14 Inch Laptop Sleeve for MacBook Pro - Woolenex Laptop Case - Secure & Durable Computer Sleeve for Maximum Impact Protection (14.7 x 10.1 x 0.85 in) - Heather Navy
Delivery from £8.19
Incase Case for MacBook Pro 14 inch with Polyester zip, Pink
£74.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Incase ICON Sleeve with Woolenex - MacBook Pro 14 inch Case - 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, M4, M3, M2, M1 - Fitted MacBook Case, Laptop Sleeve, Hard Cover, Durable, Lightweight - Blush Pink
£26.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.06
Incase Rigid Fabric Shockproof Ventilated Design Case for MacBook Pro 16", Pink
£93.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Incase Case for MacBook Pro 15" Hardshell, Light blue
£65.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery