The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Independent Fabrication Book Rest – The Travel Book Rest – Grey

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £1.99

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.00
Delivery from £10.50

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.09
Free Delivery

The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£10.10
Free Delivery

The Travel Book Rest - Grey (General merchandise)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Free Delivery

IF - Travel Book Rest - Grey - General merchandize - H245z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

IF The Travel Book Rest Grey One Size Hands Free Reading Tablet Book Holder P

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Travel Book Rest - Grey

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE TRAVEL TABLET AND BOOK HOLDER: Lightweight and portable so it's easy to slip in your travel bag, suitcase or handbag. Folds down flat so it takes up minimal room. Just flip up the arms to hold your book in place A MUST HAVE IN THE KITCHEN: This really does make for a great recipe book holder - just prop it up at just the right angle and it will stay safely in place GREAT FOR TABLETS TOO: Makes a great travel tablet holder as it has easy access to the charging ports - whether you need a fire tablet holder or one for your iPad, it will do the job to perfection! HAVE YOUR COFFEE AND READ AT THE SAME TIME: Going hands-free has never been easier. Enjoy your tea or coffee without having to awkwardly hold your book or tablet in one hand. This also makes for a great book stand for textbooks ready to use wherever you like to study EASY TO CLEAN: Made of Polypropelene with a velcro fastener so easy to wipe clean
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Accelerated Bridge Construction: Experience in Design, Fabrication and Erection of Prefabricated Bridge Elements and Systems
£18.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fabrication CADmep Fundamentals 2015
£153.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Welding for Beginners in Fabrication: The Essentials of the Welding Craft
£10.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IF V & A Bookaroo Pen Pouch Morris Tulip & Willow, Yellow, One Size
£11.03
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Independent Fabrication Book Rest – The Travel – Mint
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99