Push&Go Freestanding Full-Sized Dishwasher - D2F HK26 S UK
Indesit Push and Go D2F HK26 S UK 14 Place Setting Dishwasher - Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock
£259.00
Delivery from £14.95
Indesit D2FHK26SUK Full Size Dishwasher - Silver
Cheapest Price
Next Day
£259.00
Delivery from £19.99
Indesit D2FHK26SUK Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Silver
Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£259.00
Delivery from £20.00
INDESIT D2FHK26SUK Full-size Dishwasher - Silver, Silver/Grey
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £45.00
Indesit D2FHK26SUK SILVER Full Size Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings
1-3 Days
£265.00
Free Delivery
Indesit Fast&Clean Freestanding Dishwasher 14 Place Silver D2FHK26SUK
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.97
Free Delivery
Indesit D2FHK26SUK Standard Dishwasher - Silver Silver
2-5 working days
£320.00
Indesit Push and Go D2F HK26 S UK 14 Place Setting Dishwasher - Silver
In stock
£335.98
Delivery from £14.95
Product Information
Other features
| Dimensions (WxDxH) | 850 x 600 x 590 mm |
| Drying class | A |
| Number of cycles | 6 |
| Quick wash | Yes |
| Annual energy consumption | 266 kWh |
| Annual water consumption | 2660 L |
| Net weight | 43.1 g |
| Gross weight | 44.9 g |
| Country of origin | Poland |
Logistics data
| Customs product code (TARIC) | 84221100 |
Packaging data
| Package width | 625 mm |
| Package depth | 675 mm |
| Package height | 910 mm |
| Package weight | 43.1 kg |
| Package dimensions (WxDxH) | 910 x 625 x 675 mm |
| Package volume | 0.302 cm³ |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 600 mm |
| Weight | 43.1 g |
| Height | 850 mm |
| Depth | 590 mm |
Power
| Drying efficiency index (EU 2017/1369) | 1.07 |
| Power plug type | Type G |
| Energy efficiency index (EEI) | 55.9 |
| Energy consumption per cycle | 0.95 kWh |
| Energy efficiency scale | A to F |
| Current | 13 A |
| AC input frequency | 50 Hz |
| AC input voltage | 220-240 V |
| Power consumption (off) | 0.5 W |
| Power consumption (left-on) | 6 W |
| Connected load | 1900 W |
| Energy efficiency class | E |
| Energy consumption per 100 cycles | 95 kWh |
| Water consumption per cycle | 9.5 L |
Ergonomics
| Remaining time indication | No |
| Interior light | No |
| Salt indicator | Yes |
| Rinse aid indicator | No |
| Floor indicator light | No |
| Child lock | No |
| Automatic door opening | No |
Performance
| Rinse Plus function | No |
| Automatic load recognition | No |
| Drying system | Static |
| Dishwashing programs | Eco, Express, Intensive, Mixed |
| Noise level | 46 dB |
| Overflow protection | Yes |
| Glass protection | No |
| AquaSensor function | No |
| Extra dry | No |
| AquaStop function | No |
| Delay start (max) | 4 h |
| Delayed start timer | Yes |
| Self-cleaning | No |
| Load sensor | No |
| Cycle time | 215 min |
| Maximum hot water supply temperature | 60 °C |
| Temperature (max) | 70 °C |
| Number of temperature settings | 3 |
| Drying performance | C |
| Automatic programs | No |
| Noise emission class | C |
| Number of washing programs | 6 |
| Half-load | Yes |
| Number of place settings | 14 place settings |
Design
| Self-balancing hinge | Yes |
| Control panel type | English |
| Appliance placement | Freestanding |
| Built-in water softener | Yes |
| Tub material | Stainless steel |
| Control type | Buttons, Rotary |
| Control panel colour | Silver |
| Door colour | Silver |
| Product height | Standard (80 - 85 cm) |
| Product size | Full size (60 cm) |
| Cutlery compartment type | Basket |
| Upper basket adjustable height | Yes |
| Number of baskets | 2 basket(s) |
| Water fill | Cold, Hot |
| Outlet hose length | 1.5 m |
| Inlet hose length | 1.55 m |
| Cord length | 1.3 m |
Product information
At a glance
- Holds up to 13 place settings
- Rapid 30-minute cleaning cycle
- Energy-efficient and eco-friendly features
Similar products
Push&Go Freestanding Full-Sized Dishwasher - D2F HK26 UK
£229.00
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Indesit IN2FD10CS70W 45cm Slimline Dishwasher in White 10 Place Settin
£259.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
INDESIT DFO 3T133 F UK Full-size Dishwasher - White, White
£299.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Indesit YTM1192SSXUK 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Silver Silver
£489.99
freemans.com (UK)