INDESIT I48VM 112W UK Undercounter Fridge - White, White

Indesit I48VM 112W UK - White Under Counter Fridge - 90L - E Rated

INDESIT I48VM 112W UK Undercounter Fridge - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit 90 Litre Freestanding Under Counter Larder Fridge - White I48VM112WUK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.97
Free Delivery

Indesit I48VM112WUK 90litre Fridge Auto Defrost Class E White

2 to 5 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Indesit I48Vm 112W Uk - White Under Counter Fridge - 90L

1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
INDESIT I48VM 112W UK Undercounter Fridge - White, White

Cheapest offer

- This Indesit fridge's Low Frost technology means there's less ice and more space for your fruit and veg- With the adjustable shelves you can easily make room for your favourite treats- The LED lighting helps you find everything quickly when you fancy a cheeky midnight snack- Pop your eggs in the rack so they stay put and don't break- It has a reversible door so you can place the fridge anywhere in your kitchen__________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door (kit required). Please consult Team Knowhow or a qualified installation expert to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
£149.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk