MyTime 7kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK

Indesit IDMA75624MYT Washer Dryer in White 1400 Spin 7kg 5kg D Rated P

MyTime 7kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK

Cheapest Price
in stock
£329.00
Delivery from £19.99

Indesit My Time IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK 7Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Indesit My Time IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK 7Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Unknown
£339.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit My Time IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK 7Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Within 7 days
£339.00
Delivery from £19.99

Indesit My Time IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK 7Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

3 to 12 days
£339.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK - White Washer Dryer - 5KG/5KG - 1400RPM - A/D D]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.50
Free Delivery

INDESIT MyTime IDMA 75624 UK 7 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit My Time IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK 7Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£353.88
Free Delivery

Indesit MyTime 7kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White IDMA75624MYTIMEUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MyTime 7kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK

Cheapest offer

MyTime 7kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - IDMA 75624 MY TIME UK
£329.00
in stock
hughes.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 670 mm
Package depth 593 mm
Package height 890 mm
Package weight 65 kg
Weight 60 kg
Height 850 mm
Depth 520 mm
Width 600 mm

Other features

Number of programs 15
Country of origin China

Brand-specific features

Indesit technologies (clothes care) Baby Cycle, Eco 40-60, Eco Wash, Express cycle, Inverter motor, Push&Go, Push&Go with SteamTechnology, Wool Care

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Remaining time indication Yes
Drum interior light No
Adjustable feet No
Cord length 1.9 m

Performance

Extra dry No
Foam control system Yes
Residual moisture 63%
Rinse hold No
Spin speed 1400 RPM
Half-load No
Stain remover option No
Drum Clean No
Easy iron function No
Add garment (pause) function Yes
Rated capacity (washing & drying) 5 kg
Number of drying programs 1
Number of washing programs 14
Cycle time washing & drying 420 min
Cycle time washing 207 min
Cycle time (quick washing program) 15 min
Maximum spin speed 1400 RPM
Rated capacity (washing) 7 kg
Spin-drying class C
Noise level (wash) 76 dB
Noise level (spin) 76 dB
Noise emission class B
Anti-Crease function No
Adjustable spin speed Yes
Adjustable temperature Yes
Delay start (max) 24 h
Delayed start timer Yes

Design

Water fill Cold
Tub material Stainless steel
Drum volume 53 L
Built-in display Yes
Loading type Front-load
Appliance placement Freestanding
Control type Rotary, Touch
Door hinge Left
Product colour White
Inverter technology Yes

Power

Energy efficiency index (EEI) 51.9
Power consumption (standby) 0.5 W
Power consumption (off) 0.5 W
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (washing & drying) 266 kWh
Water consumption washing & drying per cycle 78 L
Energy consumption washing & drying per cycle 2.659 kWh
Energy consumption per 100 cycles (washing) 45 kWh
Water consumption washing per cycle 45 L
Energy consumption washing per cycle 0.447 kWh
Energy efficiency class (washing & drying) D
Energy efficiency class (washing) A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 220-240 V

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design: Ideal for limited spaces.
• Customizable cycles: Efficient and eco-friendly options.
• Energy-efficient: Lowers bills and carbon footprint.