Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60Cm Chimney T Box Hood

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IHBS65LMX 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

IHBS 6.5 LM X 60cm Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£169.00
Free Delivery

Indesit 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£169.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood for Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Delivery from £20.00

INDESIT IHBS 6.5 LM X Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £45.00

Indesit Built-In Cooker Hood - IHBS65LMX

2-5 working days
£179.99

Indesit 60cm Slimline Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel IHBS65LMX

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.97
Free Delivery
Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60Cm Chimney T Box Hood

Cheapest offer

Indesit IHBS6.5LMX 60Cm Chimney T Box 432 M3/H , Halogen, Aluminium Grease Filter
£159.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk