Indesit 262 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver IKNS1261S4UK

Indesit IKNS1261S4UK 171cm High 70 30 Fridge Freezer in Silver 54cm Wi

Indesit 262 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver IKNS1261S4UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.97
Free Delivery

Indesit IKNS 1261 S4UK 171cm 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Silver

In stock
£388.97
Delivery from £14.95
Indesit 262 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver IKNS1261S4UK

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Indesit / Installation: Freestanding / Warranty: 1 year labour 10 years parts / Item Diameter: 54cm / Main Colour: Silver / Item Length: 58cm / Item Depth: 58cm / Colour: Silver / Energy Consumption per Year: 220kWh / Type: Fridge Freezers / Seat Depth: 58cm / Length: 58cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year labour 10 years parts / Item Height: 171cm / Model: 3003 DirectCool Bottom-FreeStanding Refr Frez / Height: 171cm / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Width: 54cm / Item Weight: 53kg / Item Code: IKNS1261S4UK / Power: 85W / Item Width: 54cm
£341.97
ebay.co.uk